Upcoming Fixtures : 25/06/2017 - 23/07/2017

26/06/2017
Under Hurling Lge Div 1
19:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsRaharney Hurling Club CastlepollardMore
19:00Cu Chullainns vsÉire Óg Cu ChullainnsMore
19:00Delvin vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin DelvinMore
U16 Hurling League Div 2
00:00Clonkill vsFr Daltons ClonkillMore
00:00Cullion Hurling Club vsLough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin Cullion Hurling ClubMore
27/06/2017
U-21 Hurling Championship
19:30Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsDelvin Castletown GeogheganMore
19:30Clann na Gael vsCullion Hurling Club Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
19:30Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin vsÉire Óg St Mary's ParkMore
19:30Raharney Hurling Club vsClonkill Joristown ParkMore
Junior Cup Football
19:30Rosemount vsBallynacargy Fr Growney ParkMore
28/06/2017
Minor Hurling League Div 1
19:00Cullion Hurling Club vsCastlepollard Hurling Club Cullion Hurling ClubMore
19:00Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin vsDelvin TBCMore
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsFr Daltons Joristown ParkMore
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 1
19:00Brownstown vsNa Piarsaigh Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
19:00Crookedwood vsDelvin Crookedwood Hurling GroundsMore
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsCastlepollard Hurling Club Joristown ParkMore
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 2
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin vsClonkill Castletown GeogheganMore
19:00Cullion Hurling Club vsSouthern Gaels Cullion Hurling ClubMore
19:00Fr Daltons vsSt Oliver Plunkett's H.C. BallymoreMore
19:00Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's vsRaharney Hurling Club RochfortbridgeMore
29/06/2017
U-21 Football Championship
18:45Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsCaulry TBCMore
18:45The Downs vsAthlone The DownsMore
19:30St Loman's Mullingar vsBallynacargy Lakepoint ParkMore
19:30Tubberclair vsAthlone TubberclairMore
19:30Tyrrellspass vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club TyrrellspassMore
U14 Hurling Lge champ Div 1
19:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag CastlepollardMore
19:00Clonkill vsÉire Óg ClonkillMore
19:00Delvin vsCastlepollard Hurling Club DelvinMore
19:00Delvin vsClonkill DelvinMore
19:00Na Piarsaigh vsCu Chullainns TBCMore
19:00Na Piarsaigh vsRaharney Hurling Club TBCMore
19:00Southern Gaels vsRaharney Hurling Club Pairc CiarainMore
19:00Southern Gaels vsÉire Óg Pairc CiarainMore
03/07/2017
U16 Football League Division 1
19:00Caulry vsMilmore Gaels CaulryMore
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsSt Loman's Mullingar SpringfieldMore
19:00Shandonagh Gaa vsCoralstown-Kinnegad Shandonagh GAAMore
U16 Football League Div 2
19:00Maryland-Tang vsRosemount Maryland-TangMore
04/07/2017
Senior Hurling Championship GRP2
19:00Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's vsBrownstown RochfortbridgeMore
19:00St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. vsDelvin RobinstownMore
05/07/2017
Minor Hurling League Div 2
19:00Cu Chullainns vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin Cu ChullainnsMore
U12 Football Div 1
19:00Athlone vsCill Liúcainne/Killucan Pairc ChiarainMore
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsCoralstown-Kinnegad SpringfieldMore
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsThe Downs Lakepoint ParkMore
Under 12 Football D2
19:00Multyfarnham vsBaile Uí Chumaoil Multyfarnham Community ParkMore
19:00Naomh Pól/St Paul's vsLilliput Gaels Naomh PolMore
19:00St Mary's Rochfortbridge vsCaulry RochfortbridgeMore
09/07/2017
Senior Hurling Championship GRP2
15:00Brownstown vsSt Oliver Plunkett's H.C. Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
Senior Hurling Championship
15:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsCastlepollard Hurling Club Castletown GeogheganMore
15:00Clonkill vsLough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin ClonkillMore
Senior Hurling Championship GRP2
15:00Delvin vsNaomh Bríd/St Brigid's DelvinMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship
14:30Clonkill vsRaharney Hurling Club ClonkillMore
12/07/2017
Minor Hurling League Div 1
19:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsDelvin CastlepollardMore
19:00Fr Daltons vsCullion Hurling Club BallymoreMore
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 1
00:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsFlipadeoiri Longfort CastlepollardMore
00:00Delvin vsRaharney Hurling Club DelvinMore
00:00Ringtown Hurling club vsCrookedwood RingtownMore
00:00Wolfe Tones vsBrownstown Devine ParkMore
13/07/2017
U14 Hurling Lge champ Div 1
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsSouthern Gaels Castletown GeogheganMore
19:00Cu Chullainns vsDelvin Cu ChullainnsMore
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsClonkill Joristown ParkMore
19:00Éire Óg vsNa Piarsaigh St. Joseph's RochfortbridgeMore
16/07/2017
Senior Hurling Championship GRP2
15:00Brownstown vsDelvin Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
Senior Hurling Championship
15:00Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag St Mary's ParkMore
15:00Raharney Hurling Club vsClonkill Joristown ParkMore
Senior Hurling Championship GRP2
15:00St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. vsNaomh Bríd/St Brigid's RobinstownMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship
14:30Crookedwood vsTurin Crookedwood Hurling GroundsMore
14:30Cullion Hurling Club vsSouthern Gaels CullionMore
14:30Ringtown vsFr Daltons RingtownMore
14:30Clonkill vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag ClonkillMore
17/07/2017
U16 Football League Division 1
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsCaulry Killucan GAAMore
19:00Milmore Gaels vsMullingar Shamrocks Milmore GaelsMore
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsShandonagh Gaa Lakepoint ParkMore
19:00The Downs vsCoralstown-Kinnegad The DownsMore
U16 Football League Div 2
19:00Kilbeggan/St Josephs vsAthlone Kilbeggan/St JosephsMore
19:00Lilliput Gaels vsMilltownpass BallinagoreMore
19:00Rochforthbridge vsMaryland-Tang TBCMore
19:00Rosemount vsTyrrellspass Fr Growney ParkMore
19/07/2017
Minor Hurling League Div 2
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin vsÉire Óg Castletown GeogheganMore
19:00Ringtown Hurling club vsCu Chullainns RingtownMore
U12 Football Div 1
19:00Athlone vsMullingar Shamrocks Pairc ChiarainMore
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsThe Downs Killucan GAAMore
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsCoralstown-Kinnegad Lakepoint ParkMore
23/07/2017
Junior Football Championship GRP2
15:00Baile Uí Chumaoil vsSt Josephs BallycomoyleMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP2
15:00Ballinagore vsMoate All Whites Páirc an BhodhráinMore
15:00Bunbrosna vsCastletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall BunbrosnaMore
Senior Football Championship GRP2
15:00Castledaly vsMaryland CastledalyMore
Senior Football Championship GRP1
15:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsAthlone Killucan GAAMore
Junior Football Championship GRP4
15:00Coralstown-Kinnegad vsMullingar Shamrocks KinnegadMore
Senior Football Championship GRP2
15:00Coralstown-Kinnegad vsRosemount KinnegadMore
Junior Football Championship GRP2
15:00Delvin vsLoughnavalley DelvinMore
Senior Football Championship GRP1
15:00Garrycastle G.A.A. Club vsTyrrellspass Garrycastle GAA GroundsMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP2
15:00Milltown vsBallymore MilltownMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP1
15:00Milltownpass vsSt Mary's Rochfortbridge MilltownpassMore
Junior Football Championship GRP1
15:00Multyfarnham vsKilbeggan Shamrocks Multyfarnham Community ParkMore
15:00Naomh Pól/St Paul's vsBallynacargy Naomh PolMore
Junior Football Championship GRP3
15:00Rosemount vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club Fr Growney ParkMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP1
15:00Shandonagh Gaa vsTang Shandonagh GAAMore
Junior Football Championship GRP4
15:00St Loman's Mullingar vsCill Liúcainne/Killucan Lakepoint ParkMore
Senior Football Championship GRP1
15:00St Loman's Mullingar vsMullingar Shamrocks Lakepoint ParkMore
Senior Football Championship GRP2
15:00The Downs vsCaulry The DownsMore
Junior Football Championship GRP4
15:00The Downs vsShandonagh Gaa The DownsMore
Junior Football Championship GRP3
15:00Tubberclair vsCaulry Tubberclair GAAMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP1
15:00Tubberclair vsSt Malachy's Tubberclair GAAMore
Junior Football Championship GRP3
15:00Tyrrellspass vsAthlone TyrrellspassMore