Upcoming Fixtures : 19/08/2017 - 16/09/2017

Group 1
19/08/2017
00:00Garrycastle G.A.A. Club vsTubberclair Garrycastle GAA GroundsMore
00:00St Mary's Rochfortbridge vsRosemount RochfortbridgeMore
Division 1B
21/08/2017
19:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsNa Piarsaigh CastlepollardMore
Division 1A
21/08/2017
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin vsCullion Hurling Club Castletown GeogheganMore
Division 1B
21/08/2017
19:00Clonkill vsÉire Óg ClonkillMore
Division 2
21/08/2017
19:00Fr Daltons vsRingtown Hurling club BallymoreMore
Division 1A
21/08/2017
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsDelvin Joristown ParkMore
Division 3
23/08/2017
19:00Baile Uí Chumaoil vsMoate All Whites BallycomoyleMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
23/08/2017
19:00Brownstown vsCastlepollard Hurling Club Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
19:00Brownstown vsSouthern Gaels Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsNa Piarsaigh Castletown GeogheganMore
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsRaharney Hurling Club Castletown GeogheganMore
Group 3
23/08/2017
19:00Caulry vsKilbeggan/St Josephs CaulryMore
19:00Caulry vsKilbeggan/St Josephs CaulryMore
19:00Caulry vsKilbeggan/St Josephs CaulryMore
Group 2
23/08/2017
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsAthlone Killucan GAAMore
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsAthlone Killucan GAAMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
23/08/2017
19:00Clonkill vsNa Piarsaigh ClonkillMore
19:00Clonkill vsRaharney Hurling Club ClonkillMore
U12 Hurling Group 2
23/08/2017
19:00Cullion Hurling Club vsRingtown CullionMore
19:00Delvin vsWolfe Tones DelvinMore
19:00Flipadeoiri Longfort vsRaharney Hurling Club Michael Fay ParkMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
23/08/2017
19:00Fr Daltons vsCrookedwood BallymoreMore
19:00Fr Daltons vsCrookedwood BallymoreMore
Group 3
23/08/2017
19:00Lilliput Gaels vsMaryland-Tang BallinagoreMore
19:00Lilliput Gaels vsMaryland-Tang BallinagoreMore
19:00Lilliput Gaels vsMaryland-Tang BallinagoreMore
Division 3
23/08/2017
19:00Multyfarnham vsMilltownpass Multyfarnham Community ParkMore
Group 1
23/08/2017
19:00Rosemount vsSt Mary's Rochfortbridge Fr Growney ParkMore
Group 4
23/08/2017
19:00Shandonagh Gaa vsCoralstown-Kinnegad Shandonagh GAAMore
Group 2
23/08/2017
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsMullingar Shamrocks Lakepoint ParkMore
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsMullingar Shamrocks Lakepoint ParkMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
23/08/2017
19:00St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. vsCastlepollard Hurling Club RobinstownMore
Group 4
23/08/2017
19:00The Downs vsMilmore Gaels The DownsMore
Group 1
23/08/2017
19:00Tubberclair vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club Tubberclair GAAMore
Division 3
23/08/2017
19:00Tyrrellspass vsInny Gaels TyrrellspassMore
Fe 16 Football Championship Div 3
28/08/2017
19:00Baile Uí Chumaoil vsMoate All Whites BallycomoyleMore
19:00Inny Gaels vsMultyfarnham Inny GaelsMore
19:00Tyrrellspass vsTubberclair TyrrellspassMore
Division 1A
30/08/2017
19:00Delvin vsClonkill DelvinMore
19:00Ringtown Hurling club vsCullion Hurling Club RingtownMore
Under 14 Division 3 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall vsBaile Uí Chumaoil Castletown Finea Coole WhitehallMore
Under 14 Division 1 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00Caulry vsKilbeggan/St Josephs CaulryMore
Under 14 Division 3 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00Inny Gaels vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club Inny GaelsMore
Under 14 Division 2 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00Lilliput Gaels vsDelvin/St Pauls BallinagoreMore
Under 14 Division 3 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00Maryland-Tang vsMultyfarnham Maryland-TangMore
19:00Milltownpass vsTubberclair MilltownpassMore
Under 14 Division 1 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00Moate All Whites vsCill Liúcainne/Killucan MoateMore
19:00Rosemount vsCoralstown-Kinnegad Fr Growney ParkMore
19:00Shandonagh Gaa vsSt Loman's Mullingar Shandonagh GAAMore
Under 14 Division 2 Football Championship
31/08/2017
19:00St Mary's Rochfortbridge vsAthlone RochfortbridgeMore
19:00The Downs vsMillmore Gaels The DownsMore
19:00Tyrrellspass vsMullingar Shamrocks TyrrellspassMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
05/09/2017
19:00Brownstown vsFr Daltons Fr O' Reilly Memorial ParkMore
19:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsClonkill CastlepollardMore
19:00Crookedwood vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag Crookedwood Hurling GroundsMore
19:00Na Piarsaigh vsSt Oliver Plunkett's H.C. TBCMore
19:00Southern Gaels vsRaharney Hurling Club Pairc CiarainMore
06/09/2017
19:00Castlepollard Hurling Club vsFr Daltons CastlepollardMore
19:00Crookedwood vsClonkill Crookedwood Hurling GroundsMore
Division 3
06/09/2017
19:00Inny Gaels vsMultyfarnham Inny GaelsMore
19:00Milltownpass vsBaile Uí Chumaoil MilltownpassMore
19:00Moate All Whites vsTyrrellspass MoateMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
06/09/2017
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsBrownstown Joristown ParkMore
U12 Hurling Group 2
06/09/2017
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsNaomh Bríd/St Brigid's Joristown ParkMore
19:00Ringtown vsDelvin RingtownMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
06/09/2017
19:00St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag RobinstownMore
Fe 16 Football Championship Div 3
11/09/2017
19:00Inny Gaels vsTyrrellspass Inny GaelsMore
19:00Moate All Whites vsMultyfarnham MoateMore
19:00Tubberclair vsBaile Uí Chumaoil Tubberclair GAAMore
U12 Hurling Group 1
12/09/2017
19:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsBrownstown Castletown GeogheganMore
19:00Clonkill vsNa Piarsaigh ClonkillMore
19:00Fr Daltons vsSouthern Gaels BallymoreMore
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsCastlepollard Hurling Club Joristown ParkMore
19:00St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. vsCrookedwood RobinstownMore
Division 1A
13/09/2017
19:00Cullion Hurling Club vsDelvin CullionMore
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsRingtown Hurling club Joristown ParkMore
Senior Football Championship GRP1
22/08/2017
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club BallymoreMore
23/08/2017
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsCill Liúcainne/Killucan TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
19:00Tyrrellspass vsAthlone TangMore
27/08/2017
19:00Athlone vsSt Loman's Mullingar RochfortbridgeMore
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsTyrrellspass TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
Senior Football Championship GRP2
22/08/2017
19:00Coralstown-Kinnegad vsThe Downs TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
23/08/2017
19:00Maryland vsCaulry TubberclairMore
19:00Rosemount vsCastledaly Moate-WestmeathMore
26/08/2017
17:30Caulry vsCoralstown-Kinnegad TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
19:00Rosemount vsMaryland TubberclairMore
27/08/2017
17:30The Downs vsCastledaly TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
Senior Hurling Championship
19/08/2017
19:00Clonkill vsCastletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
20/08/2017
19:00Raharney Hurling Club vsCastlepollard Hurling Club TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
Senior Hurling Championship GRP2
19/08/2017
17:30Brownstown vsNaomh Bríd/St Brigid's TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
20/08/2017
17:30Delvin vsSt Oliver Plunkett's H.C. TEG Cusack Park-MullingarMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP1
22/08/2017
19:00St Mary's Rochfortbridge vsShandonagh Gaa Killucan GAAMore
19:00Tang vsSt Malachy's Fr Growney ParkMore
23/08/2017
19:00Milltownpass vsTubberclair St. James ParkMore
26/08/2017
17:30St Mary's Rochfortbridge vsTang TubberclairMore
27/08/2017
13:00St Malachy's vsMilltownpass Fr Growney ParkMore
14:30Tubberclair vsShandonagh Gaa Fr Growney ParkMore
Intermediate Football Championship GRP2
22/08/2017
19:00Milltown vsBunbrosna BallinacargyMore
19:00Moate All Whites vsCastletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall Community FieldMore
23/08/2017
19:00Ballymore vsBallinagore RochfortbridgeMore
26/08/2017
17:30Bunbrosna vsBallinagore Shandonagh GAAMore
19:00Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall vsMilltown Shandonagh GAAMore
27/08/2017
17:30Ballymore vsMoate All Whites RochfortbridgeMore
Intermediate Hurling Championship
20/08/2017
11:30Southern Gaels vsCrookedwood Castletown GeogheganMore
13:00Fr Daltons vsTurin Castletown GeogheganMore
01/09/2017
14:30Cullion Hurling Club vsCrookedwood CullionMore
14:30Ringtown vsTurin RingtownMore
14:30Southern Gaels vsFr Daltons Pairc CiarainMore
10/09/2017
18:00Crookedwood vsRingtown Crookedwood Hurling GroundsMore
18:00Cullion Hurling Club vsFr Daltons CullionMore
18:00Turin vsSouthern Gaels TurinMore
01/09/2017
18:00Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag vsRaharney Hurling Club Castletown GeogheganMore
10/09/2017
14:30Clonkill vsRaharney Hurling Club ClonkillMore
Junior Football Championship GRP1
23/08/2017
19:00Kilbeggan Shamrocks vsBallynacargy MilltownMore
19:00Naomh Pól/St Paul's vsMultyfarnham RingtownMore
26/08/2017
19:00Kilbeggan Shamrocks vsMultyfarnham SpringfieldMore
27/08/2017
11:30Ballynacargy vsNaomh Pól/St Paul's The DownsMore
Junior Football Championship GRP2
22/08/2017
19:00Baile Uí Chumaoil vsDelvin Naomh PolMore
19:00Loughnavalley vsSt Josephs BallinagoreMore
26/08/2017
17:30Loughnavalley vsDelvin SpringfieldMore
27/08/2017
13:00St Josephs vsBaile Uí Chumaoil The DownsMore
Junior Football Championship GRP3
23/08/2017
19:00Garrycastle G.A.A. Club vsTubberclair Garrycastle GAA GroundsMore
24/08/2017
19:00Caulry vsAthlone CaulryMore
19:00Rosemount vsTyrrellspass Fr Growney ParkMore
27/08/2017
11:30Garrycastle G.A.A. Club vsCaulry Garrycastle GAA GroundsMore
15:00Tyrrellspass vsTubberclair TyrrellspassMore
29/08/2017
19:00Athlone vsRosemount Pairc ChiarainMore
Junior Football Championship GRP4
23/08/2017
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsCoralstown-Kinnegad Killucan GAAMore
24/08/2017
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsShandonagh Gaa SpringfieldMore
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsThe Downs Lakepoint ParkMore
27/08/2017
11:30Cill Liúcainne/Killucan vsMullingar Shamrocks Killucan GAAMore
15:00The Downs vsCoralstown-Kinnegad The DownsMore
29/08/2017
19:00Shandonagh Gaa vsSt Loman's Mullingar Shandonagh GAAMore
Group 1
30/08/2017
19:00Lilliput Gaels vsTubberclair BallinagoreMore
19:00Maryland-Tang vsCoralstown-Kinnegad Maryland-TangMore
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsShandonagh Gaa SpringfieldMore
Group 2
30/08/2017
19:00Caulry vsMoate All Whites CaulryMore
19:00Millmore Gaels vsSt Mary's Rochfortbridge MilltownMore
19:00St Loman's Mullingar vsGarrycastle G.A.A. Club Lakepoint ParkMore
Group 4
30/08/2017
19:00Baile Uí Chumaoil vsDelvin BallycomoyleMore
19:00Delvin vsBaile Uí Chumaoil DelvinMore
19:00Kilbeggan/St Josephs vsCastletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall Kilbeggan/St JosephsMore
19:00Milltownpass vsKilbeggan/St Josephs MilltownpassMore
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks vsNaomh Pól/St Paul's SpringfieldMore
19:00The Downs vsCastletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall The DownsMore
19:00The Downs vsMilltownpass The DownsMore
06/09/2017
19:00Baile Uí Chumaoil vsMullingar Shamrocks BallycomoyleMore
19:00Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall vsDelvin Castletown Finea Coole WhitehallMore
19:00Milltownpass vsKilbeggan/St Josephs MilltownpassMore
19:00Naomh Pól/St Paul's vsThe Downs Naomh PolMore
13/09/2017
19:00Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall vsMilltownpass Castletown Finea Coole WhitehallMore
19:00Delvin vsNaomh Pól/St Paul's DelvinMore
19:00Kilbeggan/St Josephs vsBaile Uí Chumaoil Kilbeggan/St JosephsMore
Group 3
30/08/2017
19:00Ballynacargy vsCill Liúcainne/Killucan BallinacargyMore
19:00Rosemount vsMultyfarnham Fr Growney ParkMore
19:00Tyrrellspass vsAthlone TyrrellspassMore