League Table Junior Football Championship GRP4



The Downs 54018752358
Shandonagh Gaa 54016451138
Mullingar Shamrocks 5401464248
St Loman's Mullingar 5203474434
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 51042681-552
Coralstown-Kinnegad 50050000




Junior Football Championship GRP4
20/07/2017
19:30St Loman's Mullingar 4-8vs1-8Cill Liúcainne/Killucan More
19:30The Downs 3-14vs2-9Shandonagh Gaa More
23/07/2017
15:00Coralstown-Kinnegad -vs-Mullingar Shamrocks Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad More
27/07/2017
19:30Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 0-5vs5-20The Downs More
19:30St Loman's Mullingar 1-6vs0-14Mullingar Shamrocks More
30/07/2017
15:00Shandonagh Gaa -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad More
10/08/2017
19:30Shandonagh Gaa 3-17vs0-10Cill Liúcainne/Killucan More
19:30The Downs 0-10vs1-11Mullingar Shamrocks More
13/08/2017
15:00Coralstown-Kinnegad -vs-St Loman's Mullingar Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad More
23/08/2017
19:00Cill Liúcainne/Killucan -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad More
24/08/2017
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks 1-15vs2-17Shandonagh Gaa More
19:00St Loman's Mullingar 2-12vs2-13The Downs More
27/08/2017
11:30Cill Liúcainne/Killucan -vs-Mullingar Shamrocks Conceded by Cill Liúcainne/Killucan More
15:00The Downs -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad More
29/08/2017
19:00Shandonagh Gaa -vs-St Loman's Mullingar Conceded by St Loman's Mullingar More