League Table ACFL Division 5



The Downs 74211301111910
Moate All Whites 742197791810
Rosemount 73229881178
Mullingar Shamrocks 5302756786
Castledaly 730411011006
St Loman's Mullingar 72236886-186
Ballymore 621310010005
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 60154690-441




ACFL Division 5
12/02/2017
11:30Moate All Whites 0-11vs1-7St Loman's Mullingar More
11:30Rosemount 1-16vs3-9Castledaly More
15:30The Downs 3-13vs0-14Garrycastle G.A.A. Club More
28/02/2017
15:30Mullingar Shamrocks -vs-Ballymore More
04/03/2017
20:00St Loman's Mullingar 0-7vs2-10Mullingar Shamrocks More
12/03/2017
11:30Moate All Whites 1-10vs1-10Ballymore More
11:30The Downs 1-11vs2-8Rosemount More
16:00Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-4vs1-10Castledaly More
26/03/2017
11:30Rosemount 1-7vs1-11Moate All Whites More
11:30St Loman's Mullingar 1-15vs1-8Castledaly More
16:00Ballymore 1-14vs2-13The Downs More
14/04/2017
18:45Castledaly 3-9vs2-15Ballymore More
15/04/2017
18:00Mullingar Shamrocks 0-13vs0-11Rosemount More
18:30Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 0-11vs1-16Moate All Whites More
18:30The Downs 4-19vs1-12St Loman's Mullingar More
21/04/2017
19:00Castledaly -vs-The Downs More
19:00Castledaly 4-12vs1-10The Downs More
19:00Mullingar Shamrocks 1-12vs1-9Moate All Whites More
19:30St Loman's Mullingar -vs-Ballymore More
19:30St Loman's Mullingar 3-9vs3-8Ballymore More
22/04/2017
19:00Rosemount 0-21vs0-5Garrycastle G.A.A. Club More
04/05/2017
19:30Castledaly 2-12vs2-10Mullingar Shamrocks More
20:00St Loman's Mullingar -vs-Garrycastle G.A.A. Club More
06/05/2017
19:30Ballymore 2-11vs3-14Rosemount More
07/05/2017
11:30Moate All Whites 0-12vs0-12The Downs More
13/05/2017
19:30Ballymore 1-12vs0-9Garrycastle G.A.A. Club More
19:30Rosemount -vs-St Loman's Mullingar More
14/05/2017
11:30Moate All Whites 2-10vs0-8Castledaly More
17/05/2017
19:30Mullingar Shamrocks 3-6vs1-16The Downs More
28/05/2017
11:30Garrycastle G.A.A. Club -vs-Mullingar Shamrocks More