Latest Results : 23/02/2017 - 23/03/2017

19/03/2017
ACHL Division 1
Crookedwood 1-13vs1-14Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
Clonkill 1-7vs1-9Raharney Hurling Club  More
ACHL Division 2
Raharney Hurling Club 1-9vs1-13Clonkill  More
18/03/2017
ACHL Division 2
Fr Daltons 1-13vs4-13Cullion Hurling Club  More
Ringtown 0-6vs0-13Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's  More
ACHL Division 4
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag -vs-St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
Division One Group One
Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club Conceded by Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Division One Group Three
Raharney Hurling Club -vs-Bennettsbridge Conceded by Bennettsbridge  More
Division Four Group Four
Turin 1-10vs1-6Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
17/03/2017
ACHL Division 2
Southern Gaels 0-6vs1-13Brownstown  More
ACHL Division 3
Delvin 1-7vs2-9Turin  More
Castlepollard Hurling Club 3-6vs2-7Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
16/03/2017
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Coralstown-Kinnegad 2-5vs3-19Shandonagh Gaa  More
12/03/2017
ACFL Division 1
Tang 1-9vs0-12Tyrrellspass  More
ACFL Division 2
Shandonagh Gaa 1-13vs1-7Tubberclair  More
ACFL Division 3
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-10vs0-6Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 4-6vs0-7Mullingar Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 4
Milltownpass 2-10vs1-10Tyrrellspass  More
St Malachy's 1-4vs2-8Multyfarnham  More
ACFL Division 5
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-4vs1-10Castledaly  More
Moate All Whites 1-10vs1-10Ballymore  More
The Downs 1-11vs2-8Rosemount  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Ballynacargy 0-7vs0-10Multyfarnham  More
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 3-23vs0-0Delvin  More
ACFL Division 6 Section B
Ballinagore 2-15vs1-7Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Bunbrosna 1-13vs0-8Maryland  More
Milltown 1-6vs1-4Loughnavalley  More
Leinster U13 Hurling League - Group 8
O'Mahonys 4-11vs6-6Delvin  More
11/03/2017
ACFL Division 1
Castledaly 2-7vs1-16Rosemount  More
St Loman's Mullingar 0-12vs0-10Mullingar Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 2
Ballymore 1-9vs1-10The Downs  More
Bunbrosna 1-9vs4-6St Malachy's  More
Maryland 1-14vs1-13Milltownpass  More
Milltown 1-10vs3-7Caulry  More
ACFL Division 3
Ballynacargy 4-16vs3-4Ballinagore  More
ACFL Division 4
Naomh Pól/St Paul's -vs-Tubberclair Conceded by Tubberclair  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Baile Uí Chumaoil 4-11vs2-6Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
St Josephs 1-7vs1-7Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
Division One Group Three
Oulart-The Ballagh 9-28vs0-7Raharney Hurling Club  More
10/03/2017
ACFL Division 3
Moate All Whites 1-16vs0-13The Downs  More
05/03/2017
ACFL Division 3
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall 0-14vs3-12St Loman's Mullingar  More
ACFL Division 4
Caulry 1-9vs1-9Athlone  More
Division 1 Minor FL
Maryland-Tang 1-9vs4-6Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
St Loman's Mullingar 1-8vs3-4Rosemount  More
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 1-3vs9-13The Downs  More
Division 2 Minor FL
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-10vs1-4Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Division 3 Minor FL
Inny Gaels 0-4vs8-25Tubberclair  More
04/03/2017
ACFL Division 1
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-13vs2-8Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
ACFL Division 5
St Loman's Mullingar 0-7vs2-10Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Division One Group One
Castlepollard Hurling Club -vs-Rathnure (Hurling) Conceded by Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Division Four Group Four
Sarsfields 2-17vs3-14Turin  More
26/02/2017
ACHL Division 1
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 1-17vs2-7Delvin  More
Raharney Hurling Club -vs-Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
ACHL Division 2
Brownstown 3-10vs0-3Cullion Hurling Club  More
Clonkill 0-11vs0-3Ringtown  More
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's 0-10vs0-5Southern Gaels  More
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 17
St Oliver's 6-7vs6-6Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
25/02/2017
ACHL Division 1
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. -vs-Clonkill Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
ACHL Division 3
Castlepollard Hurling Club 1-22vs0-17Cullion Hurling Club  More
Crookedwood -vs-Delvin Conceded by Delvin  More
Group 7
Bective 0-5vs11-20Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Group 12
Donaghmore/Ashbourne -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Donaghmore/Ashbourne  More
Division One Group One
Kilcormac-Killoughey 8-26vs0-14Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Division One Group Three
Raharney Hurling Club 2-7vs2-9Kilmacud Crokes  More