Latest Results : 01/04/2017 - 29/04/2017

26/04/2017
Minor Hurling League Div 1
Castlepollard Hurling Club 1-8vs1-14Raharney Hurling Club  More
Minor Hurling League Div 2
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin 3-13vs2-8Ringtown Hurling club  More
Clonkill 3-17vs2-7Cu Chullainns  More
U12 Football Div 1
The Downs 0-5vs6-12St Loman's Mullingar  More
Under 12 Football D2
Multyfarnham 0-6vs1-11Lilliput Gaels  More
Under 12 football Div 3
Maryland-Tang 0-10vs0-10Ballynacargy  More
Millmore Gaels 5-11vs0-1Rosemount  More
Shandonagh Gaa 5-15vs0-1Delvin  More
Under 12 Football League Div 4
Tyrrellspass 5-12vs1-1Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
25/04/2017
JHC A
Delvin 1-7vs1-7Crookedwood  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 1-14vs0-13Cullion Hurling Club  More
Raharney Hurling Club 3-6vs1-8Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. 0-5vs4-21Clonkill  More
JHC B
Ringtown 0-11vs2-9Turin  More
ACFL Division 4
Naomh Pól/St Paul's 2-7vs2-15Tyrrellspass  More
24/04/2017
U16 Football League Division 1
St Loman's Mullingar 2-12vs5-11Milmore Gaels  More
The Downs 4-11vs2-3Mullingar Shamrocks  More
U16 Football League Div 2
Athlone 8-8vs7-7Maryland-Tang  More
Kilbeggan/St Josephs 4-10vs3-9Rosemount  More
Lilliput Gaels 5-8vs4-11Tyrrellspass  More
Milltownpass 0-14vs4-9Rochforthbridge  More
U16 Football League Div 3
Inny Gaels 2-8vs2-15Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Moate All Whites 2-11vs1-6Tubberclair  More
Multyfarnham 1-9vs2-8Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
23/04/2017
ACFL Division 1
Castledaly 1-11vs1-9Tang  More
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 5-12vs0-4Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Rosemount 3-8vs1-15Tyrrellspass  More
St Loman's Mullingar 4-24vs0-12St Mary's Rochfortbridge  More
ACFL Division 2
Tubberclair 0-13vs2-9Ballymore  More
Milltownpass 5-21vs0-8St Malachy's  More
ACFL Division 3
The Downs 2-12vs1-10Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
Ballynacargy 1-5vs0-7Moate All Whites  More
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 4-12vs1-14Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 1-13vs4-13Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
ACFL Division 6 Section B
Ballinagore 2-8vs2-9Milltown  More
Bunbrosna 1-9vs1-3Loughnavalley  More
22/04/2017
ACFL Division 1
Athlone 2-13vs1-4Mullingar Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 2
Bunbrosna 5-14vs2-8Shandonagh Gaa  More
ACFL Division 3
Ballinagore 1-11vs1-17St Loman's Mullingar  More
ACFL Division 4
Milltownpass 4-14vs1-11Tubberclair  More
ACFL Division 5
Rosemount -vs-Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 0-11vs1-12Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
Coralstown-Kinnegad 2-8vs6-13Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
St Josephs 2-13vs2-12Multyfarnham  More
Minor Hurling League Div 1
Delvin 0-13vs2-9Raharney Hurling Club  More
LACHL Division Four Cupo
Baile Buadáin Naomh Éanna/Ballyboden/St Enda's 5-20vs2-9Turin  More
21/04/2017
ACFL Division 4
St Malachy's 0-10vs1-11Athlone  More
ACFL Division 5
Castledaly 4-12vs1-10The Downs  More
20/04/2017
ACFL Division 2
Milltown 1-5vs1-16Maryland  More
U14 Hurling Lge champ Div 1
Castlepollard Hurling Club 3-7vs2-13Raharney Hurling Club  More
U14 Hurling Lge Champ Div 2
Fr Daltons 3-5vs2-6Cullion Hurling Club  More
19/04/2017
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 1
Brownstown 6-3vs0-2Ringtown Hurling club  More
Na Piarsaigh 12-10vs1-3Delvin  More
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 2
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin 4-10vs3-3St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
Southern Gaels 3-5vs1-2Clonkill  More
17/04/2017
ACFL Division 3
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 4-16vs3-8Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall  More
16/04/2017
ACFL Division 1
Castledaly 2-13vs3-14Athlone  More
Coralstown-Kinnegad 0-8vs1-8Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Rosemount 0-12vs3-8St Loman's Mullingar  More
Tyrrellspass 2-18vs0-6St Mary's Rochfortbridge  More
ACFL Division 2
Ballymore 0-6vs3-7Bunbrosna  More
Caulry 4-8vs0-10Maryland  More
Milltown 1-7vs3-12The Downs  More
St Malachy's 1-7vs0-13Tubberclair  More
ACFL Division 3
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 2-14vs1-12Moate All Whites  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Delvin -vs-Multyfarnham Conceded by Delvin  More
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 1-18vs6-13Shandonagh Gaa  More
15/04/2017
ACFL Division 3
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-7vs2-9Ballinagore  More
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 2-6vs2-13Ballynacargy  More
ACFL Division 4
St Malachy's 2-10vs1-13Naomh Pól/St Paul's  More
Tubberclair 0-4vs3-21Multyfarnham  More
Tyrrellspass 6-11vs2-15Athlone  More
Milltownpass 1-7vs0-10Caulry  More
ACFL Division 5
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 0-11vs1-16Moate All Whites  More
The Downs 1-12vs4-19St Loman's Mullingar  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-13vs0-11Rosemount  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Coralstown-Kinnegad 3-9vs4-7St Josephs  More
ACFL Division 6 Section B
Loughnavalley 4-13vs2-9Maryland  More
14/04/2017
ACFL Division 1
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 3-10vs1-6Tang  More
ACFL Division 2
Shandonagh Gaa 0-11vs1-16Milltownpass  More
ACFL Division 5
Castledaly 3-9vs2-15Ballymore  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
Ballynacargy 5-14vs2-3Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
13/04/2017
U14 Football League Div 1
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 7-10vs5-9The Downs  More
Coralstown-Kinnegad 5-16vs0-3Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Rosemount 6-11vs3-10Caulry  More
St Loman's Mullingar 4-8vs5-2Shandonagh Gaa  More
Under 14 Football League Div 2
Athlone 2-7vs6-10Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
Delvin/St Pauls 10-9vs4-1Tubberclair  More
Maryland-Tang 4-8vs6-9Lilliput Gaels  More
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 2-6vs11-12Moate All Whites  More
12/04/2017
Minor Hurling League Div 1
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 2-19vs5-4Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Raharney Hurling Club 4-21vs1-6Cullion Hurling Club  More
Minor Hurling League Div 2
Clonkill 1-3vs5-13Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin  More
U12 Football Div 1
Athlone 1-9vs2-6Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 5-12vs2-5The Downs  More
St Loman's Mullingar 4-10vs2-4Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Under 12 Football D2
Baile Uí Chumaoil 2-7vs4-14Moate All Whites  More
Caulry 3-13vs3-4Multyfarnham  More
Under 12 football Div 3
Ballynacargy 1-1vs5-10Shandonagh Gaa  More
Delvin 0-8vs4-10Millmore Gaels  More
Under 12 Football League Div 4
Tubberclair 5-9vs1-2Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
11/04/2017
U-21 Football Championship
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 1-6vs2-16Rosemount  More
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 1-11vs2-13Tyrrellspass  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-14vs1-17Milltownpass  More
Shandonagh Gaa 0-7vs3-13Moate All Whites  More
St Loman's Mullingar 3-19vs1-7Ballynacargy  More
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 2-9vs4-10Caulry  More
The Downs -vs-Milmore Gaels Conceded by Milmore Gaels  More
10/04/2017
U16 Football League Division 1
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 4-12vs2-9Shandonagh Gaa  More
Milmore Gaels 3-12vs2-19Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
St Loman's Mullingar 1-5vs5-7The Downs  More
U16 Football League Div 2
Kilbeggan/St Josephs 3-14vs2-8Lilliput Gaels  More
Maryland-Tang 5-9vs4-9Tyrrellspass  More
Rochforthbridge 7-12vs5-4Athlone  More
Rosemount 2-4vs3-21Milltownpass  More
U16 Football League Div 3
Inny Gaels 1-4vs7-12Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
Multyfarnham 2-18vs1-5Moate All Whites  More
09/04/2017
ACHL Division 2
Fr Daltons 3-15vs1-7Ringtown  More
Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's -vs-Clonkill Conceded by Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's  More
Raharney Hurling Club 0-11vs3-13Brownstown  More
ACHL Division 3
Crookedwood 0-9vs3-12Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Delvin 0-9vs4-19Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
ACHL Division 4
Cullion Hurling Club 0-8vs3-23Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag  More
Turin -vs-St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
08/04/2017
ACHL Division 1
Castlepollard Hurling Club 3-17vs0-14Raharney Hurling Club  More
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 3-29vs0-6St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
Crookedwood 0-17vs1-14Clonkill  More
Delvin 0-11vs6-15Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
ACHL Division 3
Turin 2-16vs0-10Cullion Hurling Club  More
07/04/2017
ACFL Division 3
St Loman's Mullingar 3-15vs0-12The Downs  More
ACHL Division 2
Southern Gaels 1-15vs3-17Cullion Hurling Club  More
06/04/2017
U14 Hurling Lge champ Div 1
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 5-6vs4-13Na Piarsaigh  More
Raharney Hurling Club 6-9vs0-4Delvin  More
Southern Gaels 0-6vs3-9Clonkill  More
Éire Óg 0-5vs5-19Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
05/04/2017
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 1
Castlepollard Hurling Club 3-6vs6-6Na Piarsaigh  More
Crookedwood -vs-Raharney Hurling Club Conceded by Crookedwood  More
Delvin 2-1vs8-6Brownstown  More
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 2
Clonkill 0-15vs0-4Cullion Hurling Club  More
Fr Daltons 2-0vs2-4Southern Gaels  More
Raharney Hurling Club 1-13vs1-7Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin  More
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. 1-9vs0-6Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's  More
03/04/2017
Under Hurling Lge Div 1
Castlepollard Hurling Club 8-21vs1-0Cu Chullainns  More
Raharney Hurling Club 1-14vs0-2Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin  More
U16 Hurling League Div 2
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 1-7vs3-9Clonkill  More
02/04/2017
ACHL Division 1
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. 1-7vs2-27Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
ACHL Division 2
Clonkill 2-18vs0-14Fr Daltons  More
Raharney Hurling Club 4-13vs1-18Southern Gaels  More
Ringtown 1-8vs3-14Cullion Hurling Club  More
ACHL Division 3
Cullion Hurling Club 1-13vs3-11Delvin  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 2-10vs4-15Crookedwood  More
ACHL Division 4
Turin -vs-Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag Conceded by Turin  More
01/04/2017
ACHL Division 1
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 7-18vs0-12Crookedwood  More
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 1-17vs0-15Clonkill  More
Raharney Hurling Club 4-17vs4-10Delvin  More
ACHL Division 2
Brownstown 1-15vs0-8Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's  More
ACHL Division 3
Turin 2-11vs2-14Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
ACHL Division 4
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. -vs-Cullion Hurling Club Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More