Latest Results : 28/05/2017 - 25/06/2017

Boys Division 7 Cup Competition
25/06/2017
St Mogue's Fethard 1-7vs2-2Shandonagh Gaa  More
Boys Division 3 Cup Competition
25/06/2017
Coralstown-Kinnegad 0-2vs2-2Castleknock  More
Girls Division 1 Cup Competition
25/06/2017
Glanmire 1-4vs1-1Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Intermediate Cup Football
24/06/2017
Ballymore 1-7vs4-14Milltownpass  More
Feis Cup Football
24/06/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 4-10vs3-18Rosemount  More
Junior Cup Football
24/06/2017
St Josephs -vs-Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Intermediate Cup Football
24/06/2017
Tang 4-13vs1-9St Malachy's  More
Boys Division 7 Group D
24/06/2017
St Mary's-Kiltoghert/Naomh Muire-Cill Tochairt 2-2vs2-10Shandonagh Gaa  More
Girls Division 1 Group C
24/06/2017
Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 0-2vs3-7Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Boys Division 3 Group B
24/06/2017
Gaeil Triucha 1-6vs3-7Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Boys Division 7 Group D
23/06/2017
Glencar-Manorhamilton 4-4vs5-11Shandonagh Gaa  More
St. Ciarans 1-2vs4-9Shandonagh Gaa  More
Girls Division 1 Group C
23/06/2017
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 2-2vs3-2Dunboyne  More
Boys Division 3 Group B
23/06/2017
Emyvale 1-6vs5-10Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Girls Division 1 Group C
23/06/2017
Donaghmoyne 1-1vs13-0Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Boys Division 3 Group B
23/06/2017
Shamrock Gaels 2-7vs3-11Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
ACFL Div 5 Playoff
22/06/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks 2-12vs2-11The Downs  More
Feis Cup Football
20/06/2017
Tyrrellspass 0-9vs1-8Athlone  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Shield
18/06/2017
Na Piarsaigh 0-5vs1-5Slaughtneil  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Cup
18/06/2017
Raharney Hurling Club 1-1vs0-5Kilcormac-Killoughey  More
Intermediate Cup Football
18/06/2017
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall 0-15vs0-20Bunbrosna  More
Feis Cup Football
18/06/2017
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 3-9vs0-11Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 4-15vs4-6Castledaly  More
Intermediate Cup Football
18/06/2017
Shandonagh Gaa 1-14vs0-9St Mary's Rochfortbridge  More
Feis Cup Football
18/06/2017
St Loman's Mullingar 1-15vs1-11The Downs  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Cup
17/06/2017
Cuchullains-Dunloy 5-2vs5-5Raharney Hurling Club  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Cup
17/06/2017
Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA 6-6vs1-2Southern Gaels  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Cup
17/06/2017
John Lockes 2-6vs1-0Clonkill Ref: Paul Ryan More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Shield
17/06/2017
Clann na Gael 0-7vs1-7Naomh Eoin  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A
17/06/2017
Glynn-Barntown 3-4vs1-6Na Piarsaigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group D
17/06/2017
Tullogher Rosbercon 6-5vs0-1Clann na Gael  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
17/06/2017
Clara 2-4vs0-6Southern Gaels  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group B
17/06/2017
Craanford / Monaseed 2-4vs0-1Clonkill  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group A
17/06/2017
O`Loughlin Gaels 1-0vs5-4Raharney Hurling Club  More
16/06/2017
Ballinascreen 3-2vs5-5Raharney Hurling Club  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group B
16/06/2017
Naomh Mhuire Port Mor 0-1vs2-4Clonkill  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group A
16/06/2017
Dicksboro 3-5vs0-0Raharney Hurling Club  More
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 4 Group B
16/06/2017
Naomh Éanna 3-0vs5-3Clonkill  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A
16/06/2017
Slaughtneil 4-6vs4-8Na Piarsaigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group D
16/06/2017
St Anne's Rathangan 3-1vs0-6Clann na Gael  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A
16/06/2017
HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 3-7vs3-6Na Piarsaigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
16/06/2017
Mt Leinster Rangers 0-1vs5-10Southern Gaels  More
ACFL Div 5 Playoff
15/06/2017
Moate All Whites 2-12vs1-10Mullingar Shamrocks  More
ACHL Div 2 Final
10/06/2017
Brownstown 1-12vs2-13Clonkill  More
ACFL Div 4 Final
10/06/2017
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 5-23vs0-8Cullion Hurling Club  More
ACHL Div 1 Final
05/06/2017
Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin 2-21vs1-13Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag  More
ACFL Div 3 Final
05/06/2017
Castlepollard Hurling Club 1-19vs1-7Turin  More
JHC A
23/06/2017
Clonkill 0-11vs1-15Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Raharney Hurling Club 3-16vs4-13Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. 2-13vs4-5Delvin  More
22/06/2017
Cullion Hurling Club 1-15vs1-14Crookedwood  More
15/06/2017
Castlepollard Hurling Club -vs-St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
Crookedwood 0-6vs3-19Clonkill  More
ACFL Division 1
02/06/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 3-13vs0-9Athlone  More
28/05/2017
Tyrrellspass 3-12vs3-15Athlone  More
ACFL Division 2
10/06/2017
Caulry 0-13vs2-4The Downs  More
06/06/2017
Caulry 1-7vs1-7St Malachy's  More
ACFL Division 3
30/05/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-19vs1-9Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
28/05/2017
Ballinagore 0-5vs3-17Moate All Whites  More
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 4-4vs1-16The Downs  More
St Loman's Mullingar 4-11vs2-15Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 4
06/06/2017
Athlone 0-12vs0-9Milltownpass  More
02/06/2017
Caulry 4-9vs3-11Multyfarnham  More
ACFL Division 5
02/06/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks -vs-Ballymore Conceded by Ballymore  More
28/05/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-8vs2-17Mullingar Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
15/06/2017
Shandonagh Gaa 3-15vs0-11St Mary's Rochfortbridge  More
St Josephs 1-7vs3-11Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
03/06/2017
Ballynacargy 2-22vs3-2Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
Multyfarnham 1-19vs3-19Shandonagh Gaa  More
31/05/2017
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 6-17vs1-9St Mary's Rochfortbridge  More
28/05/2017
Delvin -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
St Josephs 2-10vs1-14Shandonagh Gaa  More
ACHL Division 1
02/06/2017
Castlepollard Hurling Club 1-15vs1-18Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag  More
01/06/2017
Delvin 1-16vs3-12St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
ACHL Division 4
08/06/2017
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 5-23vs0-8Cullion Hurling Club  More
U16 Football League Division 1
29/05/2017
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 2-8vs3-14The Downs  More
U16 Football League Div 2
29/05/2017
Athlone 7-9vs4-13Milltownpass  More
Rochforthbridge 4-18vs6-12Lilliput Gaels  More
Tyrrellspass 2-10vs2-19Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
U14 Football League Div 1
08/06/2017
Caulry 1-7vs4-22St Loman's Mullingar  More
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 4-4vs5-16Shandonagh Gaa  More
Rosemount 0-1vs3-12Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
The Downs 7-11vs1-6Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Under 14 Football League Div 2
22/06/2017
Delvin/St Pauls 8-9vs5-9Maryland-Tang  More
Moate All Whites 8-11vs4-9Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
08/06/2017
Lilliput Gaels 4-2vs4-11St Mary's Rochfortbridge  More
Tubberclair 1-2vs10-11Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
Under 14 Football L eague Div 3
22/06/2017
Milmore Gaels 11-11vs3-5Inny Shamrocks  More
Multyfarnham 2-2vs4-9Tyrrellspass  More
08/06/2017
Baile Uí Chumaoil 1-3vs12-12Multyfarnham  More
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-0vs11-14Milmore Gaels  More
U14 Hurling Lge champ Div 1
08/06/2017
Éire Óg 3-9vs3-5Southern Gaels  More
30/05/2017
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag 4-16vs3-3Éire Óg  More
U12 Football Div 1
07/06/2017
Athlone 0-9vs1-6St Loman's Mullingar  More
Coralstown-Kinnegad 3-14vs1-7The Downs  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 2-10vs0-5Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Under 12 Football D2
07/06/2017
Lilliput Gaels 5-4vs6-8Caulry  More
Under 12 football Div 3
07/06/2017
Delvin 2-3vs2-4Maryland-Tang  More
Shandonagh Gaa 1-2vs2-14Millmore Gaels  More
Under 12 Football League Div 4
07/06/2017
Tubberclair 7-10vs5-3Tyrrellspass  More
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 1
14/06/2017
Delvin 2-12vs0-7Ringtown Hurling club  More
Under 12 Hurling Lge Div 2
31/05/2017
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochagáin 1-11vs1-3Cullion Hurling Club  More
St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. 1-6vs2-12Clonkill  More