Latest Results : 02/03/2017 - 30/03/2017

ACFL Division 1
26/03/2017
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 2-17vs0-10Tang  More
25/03/2017
Castledaly 2-12vs2-9Tyrrellspass  More
Rosemount 2-12vs5-14Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
24/03/2017
Athlone 3-12vs0-8Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
12/03/2017
Tang 1-9vs0-12Tyrrellspass  More
11/03/2017
Castledaly 2-7vs1-16Rosemount  More
St Loman's Mullingar 0-12vs0-10Mullingar Shamrocks  More
04/03/2017
Mullingar Shamrocks 0-13vs2-8Garrycastle G.A.A. Club  More
ACFL Division 2
26/03/2017
Milltownpass 1-9vs0-11The Downs  More
25/03/2017
Maryland 0-8vs0-10Bunbrosna  More
Shandonagh Gaa 3-10vs0-13Ballymore  More
St Malachy's 1-9vs2-13Milltown  More
24/03/2017
Tubberclair 0-8vs0-15Caulry  More
12/03/2017
Shandonagh Gaa 1-13vs1-7Tubberclair  More
11/03/2017
Ballymore 1-9vs1-10The Downs  More
Bunbrosna 1-9vs4-6St Malachy's  More
Maryland 1-14vs1-13Milltownpass  More
Milltown 1-10vs3-7Caulry  More
ACFL Division 3
26/03/2017
Ballynacargy 6-14vs1-10Mullingar Shamrocks  More
25/03/2017
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall 2-8vs2-9The Downs  More
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan -vs-Ballinagore Conceded by Ballinagore  More
24/03/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 0-12vs1-14St Loman's Mullingar  More
12/03/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-10vs0-6Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
Kilbeggan Shamrocks 4-6vs0-7Mullingar Shamrocks  More
11/03/2017
Ballynacargy 4-16vs3-4Ballinagore  More
10/03/2017
Moate All Whites 1-16vs0-13The Downs  More
05/03/2017
Castletown-Finea-Coole-Whitehall 0-14vs3-12St Loman's Mullingar  More
ACFL Division 4
26/03/2017
Caulry 5-9vs4-14St Malachy's  More
Multyfarnham 6-15vs2-5Athlone  More
Tyrrellspass 4-14vs0-7Tubberclair  More
25/03/2017
Milltownpass 0-7vs1-16Naomh Pól/St Paul's  More
12/03/2017
Milltownpass 2-10vs1-10Tyrrellspass  More
St Malachy's 1-4vs2-8Multyfarnham  More
11/03/2017
Naomh Pól/St Paul's -vs-Tubberclair Conceded by Tubberclair  More
05/03/2017
Caulry 1-9vs1-9Athlone  More
ACFL Division 5
26/03/2017
Ballymore 1-14vs2-13The Downs  More
Rosemount 1-7vs1-11Moate All Whites  More
St Loman's Mullingar 1-15vs1-8Castledaly  More
12/03/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-4vs1-10Castledaly  More
Moate All Whites 1-10vs1-10Ballymore  More
The Downs 1-11vs2-8Rosemount  More
04/03/2017
St Loman's Mullingar 0-7vs2-10Mullingar Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 6 Section A
26/03/2017
Cill Liúcainne/Killucan 2-12vs1-8St Josephs  More
Delvin 4-7vs0-5Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
Shandonagh Gaa 3-12vs1-7Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
25/03/2017
Ballynacargy -vs-Coralstown-Kinnegad Conceded by Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
16/03/2017
Coralstown-Kinnegad 2-5vs3-19Shandonagh Gaa  More
12/03/2017
Ballynacargy 0-7vs0-10Multyfarnham  More
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 3-23vs0-0Delvin  More
11/03/2017
Baile Uí Chumaoil 4-11vs2-6Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
St Josephs 1-7vs1-7Kilbeggan Shamrocks  More
ACFL Division 6 Section B
26/03/2017
Loughnavalley 1-7vs1-9Ballinagore  More
Maryland 2-11vs3-16Milltown  More
12/03/2017
Ballinagore 2-15vs1-7Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Bunbrosna 1-13vs0-8Maryland  More
Milltown 1-6vs1-4Loughnavalley  More
ACHL Division 1
19/03/2017
Crookedwood 1-13vs1-14Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
Clonkill 1-7vs1-9Raharney Hurling Club  More
ACHL Division 2
19/03/2017
Raharney Hurling Club 1-9vs1-13Clonkill  More
18/03/2017
Fr Daltons 1-13vs4-13Cullion Hurling Club  More
Ringtown 0-6vs0-13Naomh Bríd/St Brigid's  More
17/03/2017
Southern Gaels 0-6vs1-13Brownstown  More
ACHL Division 3
17/03/2017
Delvin 1-7vs2-9Turin  More
Castlepollard Hurling Club 3-6vs2-7Lough Lene Gaels/Gaeil Locha Léin  More
ACHL Division 4
18/03/2017
Castletown Geoghegan/Baile Chaisleáin Mhic Eochag -vs-St Oliver Plunkett's H.C. Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett's H.C.  More
Division 1 Minor FL
05/03/2017
Maryland-Tang 1-9vs4-6Coralstown-Kinnegad  More
St Loman's Mullingar 1-8vs3-4Rosemount  More
St Mary's Rochfortbridge 1-3vs9-13The Downs  More
Division 2 Minor FL
05/03/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 1-10vs1-4Mullingar Shamrocks  More
Division 3 Minor FL
05/03/2017
Inny Gaels 0-4vs8-25Tubberclair  More
U16 Football League Division 1
27/03/2017
Coralstown-Kinnegad 10-16vs0-8St Loman's Mullingar  More
Mullingar Shamrocks 1-11vs2-5Cill Liúcainne/Killucan  More
The Downs 8-16vs2-7Caulry  More
U16 Football League Div 2
27/03/2017
Athlone 2-11vs2-9Rosemount  More
Lilliput Gaels 4-8vs6-12Maryland-Tang  More
Milltownpass 1-7vs3-11Kilbeggan/St Josephs  More
U16 Football League Div 3
27/03/2017
Garrycastle G.A.A. Club 3-13vs3-5Baile Uí Chumaoil  More
Tubberclair 3-9vs3-12Multyfarnham  More
Division One Group One
18/03/2017
Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Castlepollard Hurling Club Conceded by Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
04/03/2017
Castlepollard Hurling Club -vs-Rathnure (Hurling) Conceded by Castlepollard Hurling Club  More
Division One Group Three
18/03/2017
Raharney Hurling Club -vs-Bennettsbridge Conceded by Bennettsbridge  More
11/03/2017
Oulart-The Ballagh 9-28vs0-7Raharney Hurling Club  More
Division Four Group Four
18/03/2017
Turin 1-10vs1-6Clonaslee St Manmans/Cluain na Slí Naomh Meanmain  More
04/03/2017
Sarsfields 2-17vs3-14Turin  More
Leinster U13 Hurling League - Group 8
12/03/2017
O'Mahonys 4-11vs6-6Delvin  More